ÖGRETMENLERIMIZ


TRABZON LİSESİ BRANŞLARA GÖRE ÖĞRETMENLER


OKUL MÜDÜRÜ: ÖMER EYÜBOĞLU

MÜDÜR BAŞYARDIMCISI: MUHİTTİN SARIKURT

MÜDÜR YARDIMCILARI

1-MUSTAFA SAĞLAM
2-H.SELİM ÇORUHLÜ
3-BURHAN SEYMEN
4-M.UFUK AKDENİZ


EDEBİYAT

1-A.ÇETIN ÖZDEMİR
2-MEHMET DURAN
3-ABDULLAH BAKİ
4-SEVİNÇ ÖZGEN
5-İBRAHİM KAVZAOĞLU
6-TÜLAYELDEMİR
7-SÜLEYMAN MEMİŞ
8-BEDİA ZENGİN
9-NEBAHAT EYÜBOĞLU
10-MELTEM BALCI
11-KİBAR BAYRAKTAR
12-ZERRİN ASLAN
13-MEHMET AKINCI
14-CENGİZ ÇELİK
15-M. NEBİ BOSTANCI
16-FATİH ÇEP
17-İSHAK SAĞIR
18-SİBEL ERÇETİN

FELSEFE GRUBU

1-ELİF YALÇINER
2-HATİCE YILMAZ
3-ÜNSAÇ HASANÇEBİ
4-EROL GEDİKLİ

TARİH

1-HÜSEYİN AKTÜRK
2-ŞABAN YILDIZ
3-ASLAN ÖZTÜRK
4-MUSTAFA KOÇ
5-İZZET EYÜBOĞLU
6-MEHMET SEYMEN
7-ADNAN KELEŞ
8-İSMET ŞENEL
9-ŞERÎFE DEĞER
10-M.SALİH ŞAHİNOĞLU
11-ABDULKADİR DEMİRKAN


COĞRAFYA

1-İSMAİL AYDIN
2-ZEKİ ERKAN
3-FİKRETTÎN MURATHAN
4-CENGİZ CİVİL
5-ASUMAN DOĞRU
6-ŞÜKRÜ KARADENİZ
7-NURAY ŞENEL
8-NİLGÜN BUĞDAY

MATEMATİK

1-MUSTAFA UZUNARSLAN
2-ŞABAN OFLUOĞLU
3-KENAN PEHLİVAN
4-OSMAN AKTÜRK
5-ÜLKER ÖZTÜRK
6-TAHSİN DİLAVEROĞLU
7-HAYRETTİN YAYLI
8-A. OSMAN AKTÜRK
9-ZELİHA MALKOÇOĞLU
10-İSMAİL BİLGİN
11-MELEK ÇAMUR
12-ESER TÜRKMEN
13-KEMAL TOSUN
14-GALİP VİRDİL
15-AHMET AYDIN
16-KÖKSAL ÖZDEMİR
17-NİHAT ABANOZ
18-F. RAHİME GENÇ


FİZİK

1-ALİ ÖZÇETİN
2-NECATİ GÜN
3-CENGİZ SEVİNDİK
4-ABDULLAH TÜTÜNCÜ
5-FERİHAN ZENGİN
6-HATİCE OVALI
7-M.DOĞAN AKYÜZ

KİMYA

1-İBRAHİM SALİHOĞLU
2-DERYAMİ AKGÜL
3-YAKUP İLYAS
4-NİHAT YAZICI
5-SABRİ TURGUT
6-İBRAHİM AZAKLI

BİYOLOJİ

1-MÜRSEL DAŞTAN
2-YASEMİN REİS
3-VEYSEL ŞAHİN
4-MUSTAFA KURT
5-BERRİN İMAMOĞLU
6-MUHAMMET ÖZYÜREK
7- ESİN UĞURDAN

İNGİLİZCE

1-EMEL PEHLİVAN
2-G.SEZİN BİLGİN
3-ITIR KANTARCI
4-ÖZDEN BEYTEKİN
5-OĞUZHAN YILDIRIM
6-MURAT ATALAY
7-Ö. BURCU ÖNGÖZ
8-LEVİN ADAPAZARI EYÜBOĞLU

RESİM

1-İBRAHİM BOZ
2-ERSAN DUMANOĞLU
3-CEMİL CANDAŞ

MÜZİK

1-ŞENAY HACISALİHOĞLU
2-SERDAR YETİM
3-BURCU USTA
4-ÖZGE YILMAZ DEMİREL

DİN KÜLTÜRÜ VE AHLAK BİLGİSİ

1-YUSUF ŞANLI
2-A.FUAT AYDIN
3-ARSLAN BALTA

BEDEN EĞİTİMİ

1-AYHAN PALA
2-CEM AYDIN
3- İLKAY YILMAZ
4-SERAP ÇELİK
5-PINAR SAVAŞKAN
7-M.EROL ÖNSEL
8-H.İSKENDER ZIVALIOĞLU

REHBERLİK

1-TURGUT KÜÇÜKİBRAHİMOĞLU
2-MEHMET DİKTAŞ
3-YILDIZ ÜSTÜN

MİLLİ GÜVENLİK

1-SAMİ ÖZOĞLU

Beğeniler: 0
Favoriler: 0
İzlenmeler: 9426
favori
like
share