ABD
Brad Friedel - Galatasaray (1995-1996)

Almanya
Rüdiger Abramczik - Galatasaray
Raimond Aumann - Beşiktaş (1994-1995)
Alexander Blessin - Antalyaspor
Mustafa Doğan - Fenerbahçe (1996-2003)
Robert Enke - Fenerbahçe (2003)
Pierre Esser - Galatasaray (1997)
Maurizio Gaudino - Antalyaspor
Falko Götz - Galatasaray (1992-1994)
Jürgen Groh - Trabzonspor
Torsten Gütschow - Galatasaray (1993)
Stephan Hanke - Siirtspor (2000-2001)
Dirk Josef Hebel - Bursaspor (1997)
Dirk Heinen - Denizlispor
Daniel Hoffman - Kocaelispor (2000)
Michael Kraft - Bakırköyspor (1990-1993)
Stefan Kuntz - Beşiktaş (1995-1996)
Alexander Löbe - Erzurumspor (1999-2000), Trabzonspor (2000-2001), Malatyaspor (2001-2002)
Detlef Müller (Metin Mert) - Sarıyer (1988-1995), Trabzonspor (1995-1997), Kocaelispor (1997-2002), Konyaspor (2002-2003), Antalyaspor (2003)
Markus Münch - Beşiktaş (1999-2001)
Oliver Schäfer - Beşiktaş (1999-2000)
Sven Scheuer - Adanaspor (2000-2001)
Toni Schumacher - Fenerbahçe (1988-1991)
Dirk Schuster - Antalyaspor
Martin Spanring - Bursaspor (2000)
Reinhard Stumpf - Galatasaray (1992-1994)
Ersan Tekkan - Antalyaspor
Sixten Veit - Beşiktaş (2001)
Andreas Wagenhaus - Fenerbahçe (1993-1994)
Marc Ziegler - Bursaspor (2000)
((thomas berthold))((adanaspor)) (2001)
Boelua Lokuli - Antalyaspor
Johnson Macaba - Malatyaspor (2002-2004)
André Macanga - Gaziantepspor (2004-2005)
Fabian Ernst - Besiktas]] (2008-2009)
Harald Schumacher Fenerbahçe(1988-1991)

Arjantin
Adrián Domenech - Gençlerbirliği (1989-1990)
Alejandro Rubén Capurro - Sakaryaspor (2006-2007)
Ariel Ortega - Fenerbahçe (2002-2003)
Ariel Pablo Ercoli - Çaykur Rizespor (2000)
Christian Rodrigo Zurita - Gaziantepspor (2006- )
Claudio Fernando Graf - Sakaryaspor (2007-2008)
Claudio Hugo Zacarias - Gençlerbirliği (1990-1991)
Eber Dario Fernandez - Göztepe (1999-2000)
Federico Higuaín - Beşiktaş (2007)
Franco Dario Cangele - Sakaryaspor (2006-2007), Kayserispor (2007- )
Hugo Mario Noremberg - Gençlerbirliği (1990-1991)
Jorge Alberto Montemarani - Vefa (1974-1975)
Jorge Rinaldi - Gençlerbirliği (1989-1990)
Juan Pablo Avendaño - Kayserispor
Leonardo Andres Iglesias - Kayserispor (2006-2008 ) Ankaragücü (2008- )
Marcelo Carrusca - Galatasaray (2006- )
Matías Emilio Delgado - Beşiktaş (2006- )
Nartallo Osvaldo - Beşiktaş (1993-1994), Petrol Ofisi (1994-1995)
Gustavo Colman - Trabzonspor (2008-2008),

Arnavutluk
Alban Bushi - Adanaspor (1999-2000), İstanbulspor (2000-2001, 2003-2005), Trabzonspor (2002)
Florjan Rıza - Adana Demirspor (1991-1992)
Klodian Duro - Samsunspor (2002), Malatyaspor (2002-2004), Çaykur Rizespor (2004-2005)
Redi Jupi - Diyarbakırspor (2003-2006)

Avustralya
Jason Petkoviç - Konyaspor (2004-2005)
Josip Skoko - Gençlerbirliği (2003-2005)
Levent Osman - Trabzonspor (2002-2003)
Michael Petkoviç - Trabzonspor (2002-2005), Sivasspor (2005- )
Nick Carle - Gençlerbirliği (2007)
Simon Colosimo - Sivasspor (2007)
Tansel Baser - Trabzonspor (1998-2000), Vanspor (2000-2001), Akçaabat Sebatspor (2001), Erzurumspor (2001-2003), Kırıkkalespor (2003-2005)
Harry Kewell - Galatasaray (2008- )
Mile Jedinak - Gençlerbirliği(2008- )

Avusturya
Muhammet Akagündüz - Gaziantepspor
Harun Erbek - Kayserispor
Volkan Kahraman - Trabzonspor
Yüksel Sarıyar - Gençlerbirliği
Christian Schandl - Gençlerbirliği

Azerbaycan
Ilgar Gurbanov - Sivasspor (2007- )
Vyacheslav Lychkin - Trabzonspor
Reşad Ferhat Sadıkov - Kayserispor (2005-2006)Kocaelispor (2009-)
Mahir Şükürov - Antalyaspor
Ernani Pereira

Beyaz Rusya
Maksim Romaschenko - Gaziantepspor (2000-2003), Trabzonspor (2003-2004), Bursaspor (2008- ...)

Belçika
Bernd Thijs - Trabzonspor (2004)
Filip Daems - Gençlerbirliği (2001-2004)
Hans Somers - Trabzonspor (2001-2004)
Karel D'Haene - Trabzonspor (2003-2005)
Jason Vandelannoite - Bursaspor (2007- )
Jean-Marie Pfaff - Trabzonspor (1989-1990)
Mbo Mpenza- Galatasaray (2001-2002)

Benin
Christian Akande Kotchoni
Rotabinju lipo examTrabzonspor(1977-1983)

Bolivya
Ronald Gutierrez - Bursaspor (2008- )

Bosna-Hersek
Edin Ademović Kasımpaşa 2007-2008 Giresunspor2008-..
Alen Mesanović - Erzurumspor
Vedin Musić - İstanbulspor (1997-1998), Antalyaspor (1998-2001)
Demir Hotiç - Fenerbahçe (1993)
Elvir Baliç - Bursaspor (1995-1998), Fenerbahçe (1998-1999, 2000-2001), Galatasaray (2002-2004), Konyaspor (2004-2005), Ankaragücü (2006), İstanbulspor (2006-2007)
Elvir Boliç - Fenerbahçe (1995-2000)
Fahrudin Ömeroviç (Fahrettin Ömerli) - Kocaelispor ]]1992-1996), İstanbulspor (1996-1997)
Kenan Hasagić Gaziantepspor - (2004-2006)İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye Spor(2006-2008)
Safet Nadareviç Eskişehirspor (2008-2009*)
Mirza Veresanoviç - Bursaspor (2002-2005)
Sead Sabotiç - MKE Ankaragücü (1990-1993)
Tarık Hodziç

Brezilya
Adriano Nascimento
Adriano De Melo Bezerra - Bursaspor (2008)
A.Da Silva Neres Junior - Bursaspor (2002-2003)
Aílton - Beşiktaş JK (2005-2006)
Alex de Souza - Fenerbahçe (2004- )
Alexandre da Silva Mariano - Beşiktaş JK (2002-2003)
Anderson Ricardo Dos Santos - Eskişehirspor
André Francisco Moritz - Kasımpaşaspor (2007-2008)
André Roberto Soares da Silva - Gaziantepspor (2008)
Antônio Carlos Zago - Beşiktaş JK (2002-2004)
Capone - Galatasaray (2000-2002), Kocaelispor (2003)
Carlos Alberto de Oliveria
Carlos Alberto Dos Santos
Kahê - Gençlerbirliği (2007), Gençlerbirliği Oftaş (2007- )
Carlos Ninja Rodrigo
César Prates - Galatasaray (2003-2004)
Christian Corrêa Dionisio - Galatasaray (2002-2003)
Cláudio Taffarel - Galatasaray (1998-2001)
Deivid de Souza - Fenerbahçe (2006- )
Deivson Rogerio Da Silva (Bobo) - Beşiktaş JK (2005- )
Edu Dracena - Fenerbahçe (2006- )
Ernani Pereira - Konyaspor (2003-2005)
Mariel Everton Cosmo Da Silva (Tozo)
Fabiano Lima Rodriguez - Fenerbahçe (2004-2005)
Fabio Luciano - Fenerbahçe (2003-2006)
Fábio Pinto - Galatasaray (2002-2003)
Felipe Loureiro - Galatasaray (2002-2003)
Flávio Conceição - Galatasaray (2004-2005)
Fran Sergio Bastos
Gerson Candido de Paulo - Fenerbahçe (1991-1993), İstanbulspor (1996-1997)
Gökçek Vederson - Ankaraspor (2003-2006), Fenerbahçe (2007- )
Hamilton Henio Ferreira Calheiros - Ankaraspor (2007- )
İvan De Souza
Jefferson de Oliveira Galvão
João Batista Casemiro Marques (Mertol Karatay) -* Gaziantepspor (1996-1997, 2000-2001), Galatasaray (2002-2004), Konyaspor (2005- )
Jose Kleberson Pereira
Jose Leandro Gomes - Bursaspor (2008)
Julio Cesar Moreira
Julio cesar santos correa
Leandro Rodriguez
Lincoln - Galatasaray (2007-)
Kaue Caetano Da Silva - Konyaspor
Mandinga Dos Santos Marcio
Marcelo Rodrigues - Bursaspor (2008)
Marcello Thomas Monteiro - Gaziantepspor (1990-1996)
Marcelo dos Santos
Marcos Barbosa Marquinhos
Marcus Vinicius - İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Mario Jardel - Galatasaray (2000-2001)
Mateus Alonso
Mehmet Aurelio - Trabzonspor (2001-2003), Fenerbahçe (2003-2008 )
Mert Nobre - Fenerbahçe (2004-2006), Beşiktaş (2006- )
Paulo Pimentel - Denizlispor
Paulo Sergio Rosa - Gaziantepspor (2002-2003)
Rafael Mardues Mariano - Manisaspor (2006-2008)
Reinaldo Vicente Simao - Fenerbahçe (2002), MKE Ankaragücü (2002-2003)
Ricardo Anderson
Ricardo Luís Pozzi Rodrigues
Roberto Carlos da Silva - Fenerbahçe (2007- )
Rodrigo Tabata (Gaziantepspor) 2007
Rogerio de Mello - Antalyaspor (1998-1999), Göztepe (1999-2000)
Ronaldo Guiaro - Beşiktaş JK (2001-2005)
Rubenilson Monterio - Beşiktaş JK (1998-1999)
Sandro Da Silva Mendonca
Sergio Neves - Fenerbahçe (1998), Sakaryaspor (1998-1999)
Sergio Pacheco De Oliveira - Beşiktaş JK (2006- )
Silvinho Jaba - Ankaraspor (2003-2006), MKE Ankaragücü (2007- )
Sidney Cristiano Dos Santos - Ankaraspor (2004-2006, 2007- ), MKE Ankaragücü (2006-2007)
Washington Stecanela Cerqueira - Fenerbahçe (2002)
Washington Mascarenhas - Konyaspor (2008)

Bulgaristan
Alex Yordanov
Dimitar Ivankov
Dontcho Donev
Emil Kostadinov - Fenerbahçe (1996-1997)
[[Ilian Iliev] - Altay
Ilila Valov - Karşıyaka (1992-1994), Denizlispor (1994-1995)
Ivan Cvetkov
Ivaylo Petkov - Fenerbahçe (2003-2004)
Ivko Gançev - Bursaspor (1992-1999), Çaykur Rizespor (1999-2000)
Kostadin Vidolov - Bursaspor (1997-1999)
Nikolay Todorov
Rosen Kirilov - Adanaspor (1999-2001)
Rodostil Kishisev - Bursaspor (1997-1998)
Slavtcho Pavlov - Kayserispor (1994-1996)
Stanimir Stoilov
Yordan Letchkov - Beşiktaş
Zdravko Lazarov
Zdravko Zdravkov
Zlatko Yankov
Vladko Dimitpov Chalamanov - Altay (1996-1997)

Burkina Faso
Lamine Traoré

Cezayir
Benyoucef Haraovi - Kardemir Karabükspor (1993-1994), Bursaspor (1994-1995), Karşıyaka (1995-1996)
Hamid Marakchi
Ismaël Bouzid - Galatasaray (2007-2008 )

Çek Cumhuriyeti
Tomas Abraham - Denizlispor (2005-)
Milan Baroš - Galatasaray (2008-)
Erich Brabec
Radek Dosoudil
Josef Dvorník
Marek Heinz - Galatasaray (2005-2006)
Jiří Homola
Martin Horák
Pavel Horváth - Galatasaray (2004-2005)
Rostislav Jeřábek - Adanaspor (1990-1992), Konyaspor (1992-1993)
Petr Johana - Manisaspor
Tomáš JunTrabzonspor(2005-2006)Beşiktaş JK(2005-2006)
Jiří Mašek
Michal Meduna
Tomáš Michálek
Tomáš Pešír
Adam Petrouš
Karel Rada - Trabzonspor (1997-1998)
Zdeněk Šenkeřík
Tomáš Sivok - Beşiktaş JK (2008-)
Tomáš Zapotocny - Beşiktaş JK (2008-)
Luděk Zdráhal - Göztepe (1999-2000)
Lukáš Zelenka - Manisaspor

Danimarka
Brian Steen Nielsen - Fenerbahçe (1993-1995)
Frank Pingel - Bursaspor (1993-1994), Fenerbahçe (1994-1995)
Jens Berthel Askou - Kasımpaşaspor (2007- )
Jes Hogh - Fenerbahçe (1995-1999)
Heynrik Nielsen - Fenerbahçe (1989-1990)
Lars Christian Olsen
Peter Kjaer - Beşiktaş (2001)
Thomas Dalgaard - Manisaspor (2008- )

Fas Jamal Sellami
Khalid Sinouh - Kasımpaşaspor (2007-2008)
Reda Ereyahi - Göztepe (2000)
Rial Sellam - Bursaspor (1966-1967)

Fildişi Sahili
Sam Dominique Abouo - Siirtspor (2000-2001)
Yacouba Bamba - Diyarbakırspor
Serge Dié
Serge Djiehoua - Antalyaspor




Finlandiya
Janne Hietanen - Denizlispor
Miikka Multaharju - Denizlispor
Jussi Nuorela - Elazığspor

Fransa
Kodjo Afanou - Gaziantepspor (2007- )
Nicolas Anelka - Fenerbahçe (2005-2006)
Claude Bakadal - Diyarbakırspor (2003-2004), Akçaabat Sebatspor (2004-2005)
Stephane Borbiconi - Manisaspor (2006- )
Édouard Cissé - Beşiktaş (2007)
Rachid Djebaili - Göztepe (2002-2003)
Michaël Niçoise - Gençlerbirliği (2005-2007)
Pascal Nouma - Beşiktaş (2000-2001, 2002-2003)
Kamal Ouejdide - Göztepe (2002-2003)
Sébastien Pérez - Galatasaray (2001-2002)
Franck Ribéry - Galatasaray (2005)
Cédric Sabin
Didier Six - Galatasaray (1987-1988)
Jonathan Tehoue - Kasımpaşaspor (2007-2008), Konyaspor (2008- )
Mohammed Lamine Cisse - Konyaspor (2007- )
İbrahim Ba - Çaykur Rizespor (2006-2007)
Musa Cumhur - Trabzonspor (1971-1973)
Yannick Kamanan - Sivasspor (2009-)

Galler
Dean Saunders - Galatasaray (1995-1996)

Gana
Adamu Mohammed
Ahmed Barusso
Andre Ngole Kona
Augustine Ahinful
Daniel Addo
Emmanuel Duah- Adana Demirspor (1994-1995), Eskişehirspor (1995-1996)
Emmanuel Tetteh
Habib Mohamed
James Boadu
Joseph Amoah - MKE Ankaragücü (2001-2002), Göztepe (2002-2003)
Ohene Kennedy - MKE Ankaragücü (1997-2002)
Richard Kingston (Faruk Gürsoy) - Sakaryaspor (1998-1999), Göztepe (1999-2000), Antalyaspor (2002), Elazığspor (2002-2003), Galatasaray (2004-2005), Ankaraspor (2006-2007)
Samuel Johnson - Fenerbahçe (1999-2003)
Shaibu Yakubu
Stephen Appiah - Fenerbahçe (2005-2007)
Stephen Baidoo
Yaw Preko - Fenerbahçe (1999-2000)

Gine
Daouda Jabi - Trabzonspor (2006-...)
İbrahim Yattara - Trabzonspor (2002-...)
Kaba Diawara
Konfory Sylla - Sivasspor (2007- )
Mamadou Alimou Diallo
Oumar Kalabane
Ousmane N'Gom Camara
Souleymane Youla
Suleyman Oulare - Fenerbahçe (1999-2000)

Güney Afrika
Alfred Phiri
Fani Madida
Helman Nkosiyetha Mkalele - Kayserispor (1997-1998), MKE Ankaragücü (1998-2000), Göztepe (2001-2003), Malatyaspor (2003-2005)
John Moshoeu - Fenerbahçe (1998-2000), Bursaspor (2000-2002)
Lebogang William Morula
Pollen Ndlanya - Bursaspor (1997-1999), Göztepe (1999-2000)
Steve Komphela

Güney Kore
Lee Eul-Yong - Trabzonspor (2002-2006)
Shin Young-Rok - Bursaspor (2009-)

Gürcistan
Arçil Arveladze
Şota Arveladze - Trabzonspor
Gocha Jamarauli
Kakhaber Katcharava - Trabzonspor (1994)
Giorgi Nemsadze

Hırvatistan
Vanja Ivesa - Eskişehirspor (2008-2009)
Krunoslav Lovrek - Eskişehirspor (2008- )
Luka Vucko - Eskişehirspor (2008- )
Stjepan Poljak- Eskişehirspor (2008- )
Hrvoje Cale - Trabzonspor SK (2008-)
Antonio Franja - Bursaspor (2002-2003)
Davor Vugrinec - Trabzonspor (1997-2000)
Dragon Talajic - Zeytinburnuspor (1994-1995)
Gordon Schildenfeld - Beşiktaş JK (2008-2008 )
Igor Gal - Çaykur Rizespor (2007- )
Josip Bulat - Bursaspor (2002-2003)
Marijan Mrmić - Beşiktaş JK (1996-1998)
Milan Rapaic - Fenerbahçe (2000-2003)
Robert Špehar - Galatasaray (2001-2002)
Stjepan Tomas - Fenerbahçe (2003-2004), Galatasaray (2004-2007)
Vedran Runje - Beşiktaş JK (2006-2007)

Hollanda
Frank de Boer - Galatasaray (2003-2004)
John van den Brom - İstanbulspor (1995-1996)
Ulrich van Gobbel - Galatasaray (1996)
Pierre van Hooijdonk - Fenerbahçe (2003-2005)
Kiki Musampa - Trabzonspor (2006-2007)
Lodewijk Roembiak - Antalyaspor (1994-1996)
Peter van Vossen - İstanbulspor (1995)
Nordin Wooter - Sivasspor (2006-2007)
Uğur Yıldırım - Gaziantepspor (2007-2008)Sivasspor (1996)
Ferdi Elmas - Galatasaray

Honduras
Maynor René Suazo - Antalyaspor (2006-)

İngiltere
Alan Walsh - Beşiktaş (1989-1991)
Barry Venison - Galatasaray (1995)
Colin Kazım Richards - Fenerbahçe (2007 -)
Dalian Atkinson - Fenerbahçe (1995-1996)
Kevin Campbell - Trabzonspor (1998-1999)
Les Ferdinand - Beşiktaş (1988-1989)
Rob McDonald - Beşiktaş (1989)

İran
Muhammed Khakpour - Vanspor (1997)
Muhammed Mumini
Reza Shahroudi - Altay (1998-1999)
Sohrab Bahtiyarzade - Erzurumspor

İskoçya
Ian Wilson - Beşiktaş (1989-1990)

İspanya
Daniel Güiza - Fenerbahçe (2008-)
Josico - Fenerbahçe (2008-)
Juanfran - Beşiktaş (2004-2005)

İsrail
Haim Revivo - Fenerbahçe (2000-2002), Galatasaray (2003)
Pini Felix Balili - İstanbulspor (2003-2004), Kayserispor (2004-2005), Sivasspor (2005-)

İsveç
Fredrik Risp - Gençlerbirliği (2005-2006), Trabzonspor (2007), Ankaraspor (2008)
Kennet Andersson - Fenerbahçe (2000-2002)
Mattias Asper - Beşiktaş (2002)
Roger Ljung - Galatasaray (1994)
Tobias Linderoth - Galatasaray (2007-)

İsviçre
Adrian Knup - Galatasaray (1996)
Hakan Yakın - Galatasaray (2005)
Kubilay Türkyılmaz - Galatasaray (1993-1995)
Murat Yakın - Fenerbahçe (1998-2000)

İtalya
Federico Giunti - Beşiktaş (2003-2004)
Morgan De Sanctis - Galatasaray (2008-

İzlanda
Atli Eðvaldsson - Gençlerbirliği (1989-1990)
Eyjólfur Sverrisson - Beşiktaş (1994-1995)

Japonya
Junichi Inamoto - Galatasaray (2006-2007)

Kamerun
Alioum Boukar (Ali Uyanık) - Samsunspor (1995-2002, 2005), İstanbulspor (2002-2003, 2008-), Konyaspor (2003-2004), Altay (2006-2007)
Alioum Saidou
Armand Deumi
Bebbe Anilet
Dominique Iorfa
Francis Mbonjo Etouke - Adanaspor (2000)
Geremi Njitap - Gençlerbirliği (1997-1999)
Ghislain Lazare Chameni - Altay (2002-2003)
Gustave Bebbe
Herve Germain Tum - Bursaspor (2007- )
Jean-Emmanuel Effa Owona
Jean-Jacques Misse Misse - Trabzonspor (1997)
Joseph Desire Mawaye
Rigobert Song - Galatasaray (2004-2007 )Trabzonspor(2008-2008)
Souleymanou Hamidou - Çaykur Rizespor ]](2000-2002), Denizlispor (2003-)

Karadağ
Ardian Dokaj - Trabzonspor (2006-2007), Ankaraspor (2007)
Darko Anic - Siirtspor (2001)
Radoslav Batak - Ankaraspor (2005-2007)
Radomir Daloviç - Kayseri Erciyesspor (2006-2007)
Zoran Simović - Galatasaray (1984-1990)

Kazakistan
Ali Aliyev - Kayseri Erciyesspor

Kolombiya
Aly Faryd Mondragon - Galatasaray (2001-2007)
David Gonzalez Giraldo
Gustavo Andres Victoria Rave
Luis Enrique Martinez
Óscar Córdoba - Beşiktaş (2002-2006), Antalyaspor (2006-2007)

Kongo DC
Ali Lukunku - Galatasaray (2003)
Bunene Ngaduama - MKE Ankaragücü (1995-1996)
Shabani Christophe Nonda - Galatasaray (2007-)
Marcel Mbayo - Gençlerbirliği (2000-2004), Malatyaspor (2004), Sakaryaspor (2004-2006)
N'Dayi Kalenga (1967 doğumlu) - MKE Ankaragücü (1994-1997), Altay (1998)
N'Dayi Kalenga (1978 doğumlu) - Göztepe (2002-2003)

Liberya
James Debbah - MKE Ankaragücü (1998)
Jonah Sawieh

Libya
Tarık El Taib - Gaziantepspor (2004-2006)

Litvanya
Gediminas Paulauskas
Gintaras Staučė

Macaristan
Dániel Tőzsér
Janos Petry Zsolt - Gençlerbirliği (1995-1996)
Péter Kabát - Göztepe (2001-2002), Denizlispor (2002-2004)

Makedonya
Goran Stavrevski - Diyarbakırspor (2003-2007)
Cedomir Janevski - İstanbulspor (1995)
Igor Nikolovski - Sakaryaspor (1998-1999), Trabzonspor (1999-2001)
Petar Milosevski - Trabzonspor (1998-2001), Malatyaspor (2001-2004), Akçaabat Sebatspor (2004-2005)
Stevica Kuzmanovski - Kocaelispor (1992-1994), Galatasaray (1994), Antalyaspor (1994-1995), Eskişehirspor (1995-1996)
Velice Sumulikoski
Zarko Sfrafimoski - Trabzonspor (2000-2001)
Zoran Jovanoski

Mali
Cheick Oumar Dabo
Fernand Coulibaly
Mamadou Diallo

Martinik
Charles-Édouard Coridon

Meksika
Antonio de Nigris - Gaziantepspor (2006-2008), Ankaraspor (2008- )
Sergio Almaguer Trevinos - Galatasaray (2002)

Moldova
Serghei Iepureanu

Mısır
Abdel Zahel El Saka
Ahmed Hassan
Ayman Abdelaziz - Kocaelispor (2000-2002), Malatyaspor (2002-2004), Gençlerbirliği (2005-2006), Trabzonspor (2007-2008)Konyaspor(2008-)
Effat Sayed Nassar - Siirtspor (2000)
Sayed Moawad

Namibya
Razundara Tjikuzu

Nijerya
Isaac Promise - Gençlerbirliği (2005-2007 )Trabzonspor(2008-2008)
Alloysius Agu - Kayserispor (1994-1997)
Christopher Ohen - Beşiktaş JK (1998-1999)
Daniel Amokachi - Beşiktaş JK (1996-1999)
Dominic Iorfa - Galatasaray (1992-1993)
Edema Godmin Fuludu - Altay (1994-1997)
Ike Shorunmu - Beşiktaş JK (1999-2001), Samsunspor (2002-2005)
Jay-Jay Okocha (Muhammet Yavuz) - Fenerbahçe (1996-1998)
Uche Okechukwu (Deniz Uygar) - Fenerbahçe (1993-2002), İstanbulspor (2002-2006)
Victor Shaka - Trabzonspor (1997)

Norveç
John Carew - Beşiktaş (2004-2005)
Ronny Johnsen - Beşiktaş (1995-1996)
Rune Lange - Trabzonspor
Thomas Myhre - Beşiktaş (2001-2002)
Gøran Sørloth - Bursaspor
Arild Stavrum - Beşiktaş (2001-2002)




Paraguay
Delio Cesar Toledo
Emilio Aldama - Göztepe (1999-2000)
Santiago Salcedo

Peru
Francesco Manassero Zegarra
Jose Del Solar - Beşiktaş JK (1998-1999)
Ysrael Zúñiga - Bursaspor (2008-)

Polonya
Adam Grad - Kayserispor (1994-1995)
Bako Jaroslaw
Czessiaw Jakolcewicz - Fenerbahçe (1990-1991)
Jacek Cyzio
Jaroslaw Araszkiewicz - Bakırköyspor (1990-1992)
Jarosław Bieniuk - Antalyaspor (2006- )
Mirosław Szymkowiak
Radoslaw Majdan - Göztepe (2001-2002), Bursaspor (2003-2004)
Piotr Dziewicki - Antalyaspor (2006- )
Piotr Novak - Bakırköyspor (1990-1992)
Piotr Soczynski
Roman Dobrowski (Kaan Dobra) - Kocaelispor (1994-2002, 2005, 2006-2007), Beşiktaş (2002-2004), Antalyaspor (2005-2006)
Roman Kosecki
Thomas Gregor Zdebel - Gençlerbirliği (2000-2003)
Zejer Adam

Portekiz
Abel Xavier - Galatasaray (2003)
Neca - Konyaspor (2007)
Dimas Teixeira - Fenerbahçe (1999)
Fernando Meira - Galatasaray (2008-2009)
José Gomes - Konyaspor
Zé António - Manisaspor

Romanya
Adrian İlie - Galatasaray (1996-1998), Beşiktaş (2003-2004)
Bogdan Stelea - Samsunspor (1994-1995)
Bogdan Vintilla - Bursaspor (2003-2004)
Cornel Danut Fresineanu - Bursaspor (2003-2007)
Dan Topolinschi - Adana Demirspor (1991-1992), Bakırköyspor (1992-1993)
Daniel Gabriel Pancu - Beşiktaş (2002-2006), Bursaspor (2006-2008)
Daniel Timofte - Samsunspor (1993-1999)
Florin Bratu - Galatasaray (2003-2004)
Gabriel Tamas - Galatasaray (2003)
Gheorghe Hagi - Galatasaray (1996-2001)
Gheorghe Nitu - Bursaspor (1989-1992)
Gheorghe Popescu - Galatasaray (1997-2001)
Giani Kirita - Samsunspor (2003-2006), [MKE Ankaragücü]] (2006-2008 ), [Bursaspor]] (2008 - )
İlie Datcu - Fenerbahçe (1969-1975)
Iulıan Ilie Miu - Bursaspor (2003-2005)
Ion Lutu - Galatasaray (1998)
İon Nunweiller - Fenerbahçe (1967-1970)
İon Viorel Ganea - Bursaspor (2003-2004)
Iosif Rotariu - Galatasaray (1990-1992), Bakırköyspor (1992-1994)
Iulian Filipescu - Galatasaray (1996-1998)
Mircea Sasu - Fenerbahçe (1970-1971)
Oana Ioan Vasile - MKE Ankaragücü (1998)
Ovidiu Petre - Galatasaray (2003-2005)
Radu Niculescu - Galatasaray (2002), MKE Ankaragücü (2002)
Sabin Ilie - Fenerbahçe (1997)
Viorel Moldovan - Fenerbahçe (1998-2000)
Ovidiu Hanganou - Samsunspor (1993-1994)
Dobre Sylvian - Samsunspor (1993-1994)
Marius Gregy - Samsunspor (1994-1995)
Constantin Luca - Samsunspor (1993-1995)
Florin Tene - Karabükspor (1997-1998)
Florin Prunea - Erzurumspor (1999-2000)
Dumitru Stingaciu - Vanspor (1995-1996)Kocaelispor (1996-1999)

Ruanda
Désiré Mbonabucya

Rusya
Dimitri Khlestov - Beşiktaş JK (2000-2002)
Erik Nikolayeviç Yakimoviç - Gaziantepspor (2000-2002)
Ivan Vischnewski - Fenerbahçe (1989-1990)
Oleg Salenko - İstanbulspor (1996-1997)
Vladimir Beschastnykh - Fenerbahçe (2003)
Adnan Guşov - Erzurumspor

Senegal
Mohamed Sarr
Lamine Diatta
Papa Gueye
Oumar Dieng - Çaykur Rizespor (2000-2002), Trabzonspor (2002-2003), Konyaspor (2004)

Sırbistan
Aleksandar Bogdanović - Erzurumspor
Aleksandar Jevtic
Damir Kahriman - Konyaspor (2008- )
Goran Boskovic - Siirtspor (2000-2001)
Marko Zoric - Gençlerbirliği (2007-2008)
Mateja Kezman - Fenerbahçe (2006- )
Milos Mihajlov
Miroslav Steviç - Fenerbahçe (2002-2003)
Miodrag Ješić - Altay (1985-1989), Trabzonspor (1989-1990)
Mirko Mirkoviç (Mert Meriç) - Fenerbahçe (2000-2002)
Nikola Lazetiç - Fenerbahçe (2000-2002)
Nicola Petkoviç
Radomir Antiç - Fenerbahçe (1976-1978)
Radoslav Batak - Ankaraspor (2005- )
Saşa İliç - Galatasaray (2005-2007)
Slaviša Čula
Zoran Mirkoviç - Fenerbahçe (2000-2003)
Zoran Saviç - Siirtspor (2000-2001)

Slovakya
İvan Lietava - Denizlispor (2008- )
Filip Hološko - Manisaspor (2006-2007), Beşiktaş (2008- )
Marian Zeman
Miroslav Karhan - Beşiktaş (2000-2001)
Miroslav König - Elazığspor (2003-2004)
Miroslaw Barcik - Göztepe (2001-2002)
Ondrej Debnar - Elazığspor (2003-2004)
Juraj Czinege - Elazığspor (2002-2004)
Pavol Straka - Antalyaspor (2006-2007)
Roman Kratochvíl - Denizlispor (2002- )
Stefan Senecky - Ankaraspor (2007- )
Thomas Sedlak
Vytykac Paval

Slovenya
Boško Boškovič - Antalyaspor (1994-1995)
Matjaž Cvikl - Zeytinburnuspor
Dragan Jelič - Rizespor
Džoni Novak - Fenerbahçe (1992-1993)
Milan Osterc - Şekerspor
Marko Simeunovič - Şekerspor
Emil Sterbal - Siirtspor (2001)

Şili
Claudio Maldonado - Fenerbahçe (2008- )
Manuel Neira - Gaziantepspor
Nicolás Peric - Gençlerbirliği
Rodrigo Tello - Beşiktaş

Trinidad ve Tobago
Darryl Roberts - Denizlispor (2008- )

Tunus
Ali Zitouni - Antalyaspor (2007- )
Kaies Ghodhbane - Diyarbakırspor (2003-2004), Samsunspor (2004-2005), Konyaspor (2006)
Zoubaier Baya

Türkmenistan
Azat Muhadov - Mardinspor (2007- ) [1]

Uganda
Majid Musisi - Bursaspor (1994-1996), Çanakkale Dardanelspor (1997-1999)

Ukrayna
Victor Grichko - Trabzonspor (1993-1995)
Yuriy Kalitvintsev - Trabzonspor
Serhiy Rebrov - Fenerbahçe (2003-2004)
Volodymyr Matsihura - Kocaelispor (2000)

Uruguay

Andrés Fleurquin - Galatasaray (2001-2002)
Andrés Lamas - Ankaragücü
Diego Lugano - Fenerbahçe (2006- )


Venezuela

Renny Vincent Vega Bursaspor 2007-2008

Yugoslavya
Ajder Dusko - MKE Ankaragücü (1990-1991)
Asım Ferhatoviç - Fenerbahçe (1963)
Cevad Prekazi - Galatasaray (1985-1991), Altay (1991-1992), Bakırköyspor (1992)
Cevdet Şekerbegoviç
Dusan Pesiç - Fenerbahçe (1984-1988)
Fahruddin Zeynelovic - Fenerbahçe (1982)
Fadil Vokrri - Fenerbahçe (1990-1992)
İbrahim Begoviç - Fenerbahçe (1981-1983)
Lazar Memiç - Fenerbahçe (1966-1967)
Miroslav Tanjga - Fenerbahçe (1992)
Mirsad Kovaçeviç (Mirsad Güneş) - Beşiktaş JK (1984-1986), Galatasaray (1986-1989), Göztepe (1989-1990)
Rade Paprica - Beşiktaş JK (1986-1987)
Rade Zalad - MKE Ankaragücü (1989-1993)
Radmilo İvançeviç - Fenerbahçe (1977-1979)
Sava Paunoviç - Beşiktaş JK (1977-1978)
Srebrenko Repçiç - Fenerbahçe (1983-1985)
Stevano Ostojiç - Fenerbahçe (1971-1973)
Suat Karaliç - Fenerbahçe (1983-1984)
Vasille Radoviç - Fenerbahçe (1966-1967)
Zlatan Arnavutoviç - Beşiktaş JK (1983-1984)
Zvan Lukovcan - Fenerbahçe (1986-1988)
Zambiya [değiştir]Collins Mbesuma - Bursaspor (2007- )
Zimbabve [değiştir]Shingayi Kaondera - Gaziantepspor (2005-2006)
Norman Mapeza - Galatasaray (1994-1995), MKE Ankaragücü (1995-1996), Altay (1996-1997, 1999-2000), Çanakkale Dardanelspor (1997-1999), Malatyaspor (2001-2002)
Joseph Ngwenya - Antalyaspor


Teşekkür etmeniz yeter arkada$lar ,
İyi Forumlar :1:

Beğeniler: 0
Favoriler: 0
İzlenmeler: 3893
favori
like
share