ingilizce fiil çekimleri - to faoredoom fiilini ingilizce çekimle - to foredoom fiiliin ingilizce çekimi

[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Present


[TD="class: babGy"]I
foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]you
foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
foredooms


[TD="class: babGy"]we
foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]you
foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]they
foredoom






[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Present continuous


[TD="class: babGy"]I
am foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
are foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
is foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]we
are foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
are foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]they
are foredooming





[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Simple past


[TD="class: babGy"]I
foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]you
foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]we
foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]you
foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]they
foredoomed





[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Past continuous


[TD="class: babGy"]I
was foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
were foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
was foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]we
were foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
were foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]they
were foredooming





[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Present perfect


[TD="class: babGy"]I
have foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]you
have foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
has foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]we
have foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]you
have foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]they
have foredoomed





[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Present perfect continuous


[TD="class: babGy"]I
have been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
have been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
has been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]we
have been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
have been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]they
have been foredooming






[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Past perfect


[TD="class: babGy"]I
had foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]you
had foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
had foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]we
had foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]you
had foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]they
had foredoomed





[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Past perfect continuous


[TD="class: babGy"]I
had been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
had been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
had been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]we
had been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
had been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]they
had been foredooming





[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Future


[TD="class: babGy"]I
will foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]you
will foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
will foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]we
will foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]you
will foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]they
will foredoom






[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Future continuous


[TD="class: babGy"]I
will be foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
will be foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
will be foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]we
will be foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
will be foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]they
will be foredooming





[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Future perfect


[TD="class: babGy"]I
will have foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]you
will have foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
will have foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]we
will have foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]you
will have foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]they
will have foredoomed





[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Future perfect continuous


[TD="class: babGy"]I
will have been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
will have been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
will have been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]we
will have been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
will have been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]they
will have been foredooming






[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Conditional present


[TD="class: babGy"]I
would foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]you
would foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
would foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]we
would foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]you
would foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]they
would foredoom





[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Conditional perfect


[TD="class: babGy"]I
would have foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]you
would have foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
would have foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]we
would have foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]you
would have foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]they
would have foredoomed





[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Conditional present progressive


[TD="class: babGy"]I
would be foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
would be foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
would be foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]we
would be foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
would be foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]they
would be foredooming






[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Conditional perfect progressive


[TD="class: babGy"]I
would have been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
would have been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
would have been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]we
would have been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]you
would have been foredooming


[TD="class: babGy"]they
would have been foredooming





[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Present subjunctive


[TD="class: babGy"]I
foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]you
foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]we
foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]you
foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]they
foredoom





[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Past subjunctive


[TD="class: babGy"]I
foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]you
foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]we
foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]you
foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]they
foredoomed






[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Past perfect subjunctive


[TD="class: babGy"]I
had foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]you
had foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]he/she/it
had foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]we
had foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]you
had foredoomed


[TD="class: babGy"]they
had foredoomed





[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Imperative


[TD="class: babGy"]you
foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]we
Let´s foredoom


[TD="class: babGy"]you
foredoom





[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Present participle


foredooming






[TD="class: h5-conj, colspan: 2"]Past participle


foredoomed

alıntı


Beğeniler: 1
Favoriler: 1
İzlenmeler: 315
favori
like
share