04.11.2018. PAZAR


FUTBOL.

12:00 | U14 Gelişim Ligi | Fenerbahçe - Balıkesirspor | FB TV


13:00 | TFF 2. Lig | Gümüşhanespor - Sancaktepe Bld. | Çay TV Rize

13:00 | U14 Gelişim Ligi | Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa | BJK TV

13:30 | Spor Toto Süper Lig | Ankaragücü - Kayserispor | Bein Sports 1

13:30 | Spor Toto 1. Lig | Hatayspor - Ümraniyespor | Bein Sports Max 1

13:30 | Spor Toto 1. Lig | K.Karabükspor - Boluspor | Bein Sports Max 2

13:30 | TFF 2. Lig | A.Selçukspor - Bandırmaspor | Kon TV

13:30 | TFF 2. Lig | Sakaryaspor - Ankara Demir | TV 264 Sakarya

13:30 | TFF 2. Lig | Tarsus İY - Şanlıurfaspor | TRT Kürdi

13:30 | TFF 2. Lig | Niğde Anadolu - Samsunspor | Samsun Haberaks TV

14:00 | İspanya La Liga | Eibar - Alaves | Bein Sports 3 CBC Sport / Match Futbol 3 / SK 1

14:00 | U15 Gelişim Ligi | Fenerbahçe - Balıkesirspor | FB TV

14:30 | İtalya Serie A | Lazio - SPAL | Bein Sports 2 / Arena Sport 1

15:00 | U15 Gelişim Ligi | Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa | BJK TV

16:00 | Spor Toto Süper Lig | A.Alanyaspor - Y.Malatyaspor | Bein Sports 1

16:00 | Spor Toto 1. Lig | Adana Demirspor - Afjet Afyonspor | Bein Sports Max 1

16:00 | Azerbaycan Premier Ligi | Qabala - Sabah Bakü | CBC Sport

16:30 | Belçika Pro League | Standard Liege - Antwerp | S Sport+ / Arena Sport 2

17:00 | İtalya Serie A | Chievo - Sassuolo | Bein Sports beIN Connect

17:00 | İtalya Serie A | Parma - Frosinone | Bein Sports Max 2 / Arena Sport 3

17:00 | İtalya Serie A | Sampdoria - Torino | Bein Sports beIN Connect / Arena Sport 1

17:00 | Fransa Ligue 1 | Nantes - Guingamp | Bein Sports beIN Connect / Arena Sport 4

17:30 | Almanya Bundesliga | B.M.Gladbach - Düsseldorf | S Sport+ / Turkcell TV+ Bundesliga / Match Futbol 2

18:00 | İngiltere Premier Lig | Manchester City - Southampton | Bein Sports 2 / Idman TV / Match Futbol 3

18:00 | Azerbaycan Premier Ligi | Zira - Sebail | CBC Sport

18:15 | İspanya La Liga | Villarreal - Levante | Bein Sports 3 / SportKlub HD

18:45 | Hollanda Eredivisie | Feyenoord - VVV Venlo | S Sport Plus

19:00 | Spor Toto Süper Lig | Trabzonspor - Bursaspor | Bein Sports 1

19:00 | İngiltere Premier Lig | Chelsea - Crystal Palace | S Sport / S Sport+ / Varzish Sport / Match Futbol 1 / SK 1

19:00 | Fransa Ligue 1 | St.Etienne - Angers | Bein Sports Max 2

19:00 | Spor Toto 1. Lig | Eskişehirspor - Osmanlıspor | Bein Sports Max 1

20:00 | İtalya Serie A | Bologna - Atalanta | Bein Sports 4 / Arena Sport 4

20:00 | Almanya Bundesliga | Mainz - Werder Bremen | S Sport+ / Turkcell TV+ Bundesliga / Idman TV / Match Futbol 2

20:00 | Belçika Pro League | Waasland Beveren - Anderlecht | S Sport+

20:30 | İspanya La Liga | Huesca - Getafe | Bein Sports 3 / SK 4

20:30 | İspanya La Liga | Real Sociedad - Sevilla | Bein Sports 2 / CBC Sport / Match Futbol 3 / SK 1

22:30 | İtalya Serie A | Udinese - Milan | Bein Sports 2 / CBC Sport / Varzish Sport / Arena Sport 4

22:45 | İspanya La Liga | Real Betis - Celta Vigo | Bein Sports 3 / Match TV/ Match Futbol 3 / SK 3

23:00 | Brezilya Serie A | Sao Paulo - Flamengo | Bein Sports Max 1 / IRIB Varzesh / Arena Sport 5

23:00 | Fransa Ligue 1 | Montpellier - Marsilya | Bein Sports 4 / Arena Sport 2 / Match Futbol 1

23:00 | MLS Play-Off | Columbus Crew - NY Red Bulls | Eurosport

23.45. Arjantin Ligi. Rasing Club - Newells Old. Arena Sport 3

01:30 | MLS Play-Off | Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders | Eurosport

05:00 | Ampute Dünya Kupası-Final | Türkiye - Angola | TRT Spor

BASKETBOL
13:00 | Kadınlar Basketbol Süper Ligi | Galatasaray - Çukurova Basket | Tivibu Spor

14:30 | İspanya Basketbol Ligi | Estudiantes - Joventut Badalona | Smart Spor HD / Spor Smart

15:15 | Basketbol Süper Ligi | Sakarya BB - Bahçeşehir Klj | Tivibu Spor 2

16:30 | Kadınlar Basketbol Süper Ligi | Hatay BB - Beşiktaş | Tivibu Spor

17:30 | Basketbol Süper Ligi | Afyon Bld. - İstanbul BB | Tivibu Spor 2

18:00 | Basketbol Gençler Ligi | Galatasaray - Tarsus AC | TBF TV Youtube

20:00 | Basketbol Süper Ligi | Darüşşafaka - Tofaş | Tivibu Spor

21:30 | İspanya Basketbol Ligi | Baskonia - Valencia Basket | Smart Spor HD

23.30. NBA. Milwaukee Bucks - Sacramento Kings. S Spor

02.00. NBA. Brooklyn Nets - Philadelphia 76ers. NBA TV

05.00. NBA. Portland TB - Minnesota TW. NBA TV.

VOLEYBOL
14:00 | TVF Efeler Ligi | İstanbul BB - Fenerbahçe | TRT Spor

15:00 | TVF Efeler Ligi | Halkbank - İnegöl Bld. | Voleybol TV

17:00 | TVF Efeler Ligi | Arkas - Ziraat Bankası | Voleybol TV

17:30 | TVF Efeler Ligi | Maliye Piyango - Galatasaray | Voleybol TV

HENTBOL
15:00 | Hentbol Kadınlar Süper Ligi | Kastamonu Bld. - Muratpaşa Bld. | Çay TV Rize

17:10 | Hentbol Erkekler Şampiyonlar Ligi | Bjerringbro - Beşiktaş Mogaz | Spor Smart / Smart Spor HD

Beğeniler: 165
Favoriler: 62
İzlenmeler: 2772
favori
like
share
MAIN-BOARD Tarih: 04.11.2018 18:40
Tebrikler!
Paylaşımınız haftanın en popüler içerikleri arasında.
Ödüllü Paylaşımlar