14 NİSAN PAZAR

TV DE BUGÜN SPOR EKRANI


⚽ FUTBOL
10:00 | Avustralya A Ligi | Melbourne Victory - CC Mariners | My FootbALL Youtube
11:30 | Ampute Futbol Süper Ligi | Pendik Engelliler - İzmir BB | TRT Spor HD
12:00 | Avustralya A Ligi | Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets | My FootbALL Youtube
12:00 | Özel Röportaj | Alex de Souza | Bein Sports 1
12:00 | U21 Süper Ligi | Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray | FB TV
12:30 | Özel Röportaj | Wesley Sneijder | Bein Sports 1
13:00 | İspanya La Liga 2 | Albacete - Elche | La Liga 123 Youtube
13:00 | İspanya La Liga | Valladolid - Getafe | Bein Sports 3
13:00 | Özel Röportaj | Deivid de Souza | Bein Sports 1
13:15 | Hollanda Eredivisie | PSV - De Graafschap | TVT
13:15 | Özel Röportaj | Elano Blumer | Bein Sports 1
13:30 | Spor Toto Süper Lig | Kayserispor - Ankaragücü | Bein Sports 2
13:30 | İtalya Serie A | Torino - Cagliari | Bein Sports beIN Connect
13:30 | Özel Röportaj | İki Efsane Başkan | Bein Sports 1
14:00 | Azerbaycan Premier Ligi | Keşla - Qabala | CBC Sport
14:00 | Rusya Premier Ligi | Dinamo Moskova - Krasnodar | Varzish Sport
14:00 | Spor Toto 1. Lig | K.Karabükspor - Giresunspor | Bein Sports Max 1
14:00 | Özel Röportaj | Derbiye Doğru | Bein Sports 1
14:30 | Almanya Bundesliga | Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlin | S Sport Plus / S Sport 2
15:00 | İspanya La Liga | Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano | Bein Sports beIN Connect
15:00 | TFF 2. Lig | Sakaryaspor - Bodrum Bld. | TV 264 Sakarya
16:00 | Spor Toto Süper Lig | Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa | Bein Sports 3
16:00 | Spor Toto Süper Lig | Y.Malatyaspor - A.Alanyaspor | Bein Sports 2
16:00 | İtalya Serie A | Fiorentina - Bologna | Bein Sports beIN Connect
16:00 | İtalya Serie A | Sampdoria - Genoa | Bein Sports Max 2
16:00 | İtalya Serie A | Sassuolo - Parma | Bein Sports beIN Connect
16:00 | Fransa Ligue 1 | Rennes - Nice | Bein Sports beIN Connect
16:05 | İngiltere Premier Lig | Crystal Palace - Manchester City | S Sport / S Sport Plus / IRIB Varzesh / Varzish Sport
16:30 | Spor Toto 1. Lig | Gençlerbirliği - Balıkesirspor | Bein Sports Max 1
16:30 | Almanya Bundesliga | Düsseldorf - Bayern Münih | S Sport Plus / S Sport 2
17:00 | Azerbaycan Premier Ligi | Sebail - Neftçi Bakü | CBC Sport
17:00 | İspanya La Liga 2 | Numancia - Mallorca | La Liga 123 Youtube
17:15 | İspanya La Liga | Real Sociedad - Eibar | Bein Sports beIN Connect
18:00 | Özel Röportaj | beIN FC Maç Önü | Bein Sports 1 / beIN Sports Haber
18:00 | Fransa Ligue 1 | St.Etienne - Bordeaux | Bein Sports Max 2
18:30 | İngiltere Premier Lig | Liverpool - Chelsea | S Sport / S Sport Plus / Idman TV / IRIB Varzesh / Varzish Sport
19:00 | Spor Toto Süper Lig | Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray | Bein Sports 1
19:00 | İspanya La Liga 2 | Cordoba - Lugo | La Liga 123 Youtube
19:00 | İtalya Serie A | Chievo - Napoli | Bein Sports 2
19:00 | Almanya Bundesliga | E.Frankfurt - Augsburg | S Sport Plus / S Sport 2
19:00 | Belçika Pro League Play Off | Genk - Club Brugge | S Sport Plus
19:30 | Spor Toto 1. Lig | Gazişehir FK - Adanaspor | Bein Sports Max 1
19:30 | İspanya La Liga | Girona - Villarreal | Bein Sports 3 / CBC Sport
21:00 | İspanya La Liga 2 | Las Palmas - Cadiz | La Liga 123 Youtube
21:30 | İspanya La Liga 2 | Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon | La Liga 123 Youtube
21:30 | İtalya Serie A | Frosinone - Inter | Bein Sports 3 / CBC Sport / IRIB Varzesh
21:45 | İspanya La Liga | Valencia - Levante | Bein Sports Max 1
21:45 | İngiltere Championship | Wigan - Norwich City | Bein Sports beIN Connect
22:00 | Fransa Ligue 1 | Lille - PSG | Bein Sports 2 / Varzish Sport / Match Tv Rusya

Beğeniler: 32
Favoriler: 13
İzlenmeler: 556
favori
like
share