05.10.2019 | CUMARTESİ | TV'DE FUTBOL EKRANI



11.15 | Görme Engelliler Ligi | Yenimahalle Bld.-İstanbul Turget | TRT Spor 2

12.00 | Elit u19 Ligi | Fenerbahçe-Antalyaspor | FBTV

14.00 | TFF 3. Lig | Elazığ Bld.-Turgutluspor | RTV 23 Elazığ

14.00 | Almanya 2. Lig | Hamburg-Greuther Fürth | S Sport 2 & Eleven Sports 1

14.00 | İspanya La Liga | Leganes-Levante | CBC Sport & Digi Sport 4 Ro & Varzish Sport HD
14.00 | TFF 1. Lig | Giresunspor-Akhisarspor | beIN Sports Max 1
14.30 | İngiltere Championship | Fulham-Charlaton | beIN Sports 4 & Eleven Sports 2
14.30 | İngiltere Premier Lig | Brighton-Tottenham | S Sport & İdman Tv & Football Tjk HD & KTRK Sport & Canal+ Sport 2
15.00 | TFF 2. Lig | Niğde Anadolu-Elazığspor | TRT Kürdi
15.00 | TFF 3. Lig | Aksaray Bld-Çankaya | Kanal 68
15.00 | Süper Lig | Kasımpaşa-Konyaspor | beIN Sports 1
15.30 | TFF 3. Lig | Somaspor-Kelkit Bld. | Kanal 58
16.00 | Azerbaycan Ligi | Sumqayıt-Kesla | CBC Sport HD
16.00 | İtalya Serie A | SPAL-Parma | beIN Sports 3 & Arena Sport 2 & Digi Sport 2 Hu & Eleven Sports 4
16.30 | Almanya Bundesliga | Bayer Leverkusen-Leipzig | Eleven Sports 3 & Sport 2 Hu
16.30 | Almanya Bundesliga | Bayern Münih-Hoffenheim | Eleven Sports 1 & Digi Sport 2 Ro & Sport 1 Hu
16.30 | Almanya Bundesliga | Freiburg-Borussia Dortmund | S Sport 2 & Canal+ Polonya & Digi Sport 3 Ro
16.30 | TFF 1. Lig | Eskişehirspor-Fatih Karagümrük | beIN Sports Max 1
16.30 | TFF 1. Lig | İstanbulspor-Keçiörengücü | beIN Sports Max 2
17.00 | İngiltere Premier Lig | Liverpool-Leicester City | S Sport & İdman Tv & Football Tjk HD & KTRK Sport & Canal+ Sport 2
17.00 | İngiltere Premier Lig | Norwich City-Aston Villa | TRT Spor
17.00 | İngiltere Premier Lig | Watford-Sheffield | Spiler 1
17.00 | İspanya La Liga | Real Madrid-Granada | Varzish Sport HD & Spiler 2 & Eleven Sports 2 & Digi Sport 1 Ro
17.00 | Süper Lig | Göztepe-Kayserispor | beIN Sports 1
18.15 | Azerbaycan Ligi | Neftchi-Sebail | CBC Sport
18.30 | Fransa Ligue 1 | PSG-Angers | beIN Sports 3 & Arena Sport 2 & Digi Sport 1 Hu & Ro & TV 5 Monde
19.00 | Italya Serie A | Hellas Verona-Sampdoria | beIN Sports 4 & Arena Sport 4 & Digi Sport 3 Hu & Eleven Sports 2
19.00 | Rusya Ligi | Sochi-Kryliya Sovetov | Match Tv Rusya
19.00 | TFF 1. Lig | Balıkesirspor-Boluspor | beIN Sports Max 1
19.30 | İngiltere Premier Lig | West Ham-Crystal Palace | S Sport & Canal+ Sport 2 & Football Tjk HD & KTRK Sport & Digi Sport 1 Hu
19.30 | Almanya Bundesliga | Schalke-Köln | S Sport 2 & Eleven Sports 1 & İdman TV
19.30 | İspanya La Liga | Valencia-Alaves | Varzish Sport & Türkmen Sport & Canal+ Now & nSport+
20.00 | Süper Lig | Gençlerbirliği-Galatasaray | beIN Sports 1 & Sport 2 Cz & Tring Sport 1
21.00 | Fransa Ligue 1 | Montpellier-Monaco | beIN Sports 4 & Digi Sport 2 Hu
21.00 | Fransa Ligue 1 | Nantes-Nice | beIN Sports Max 1 & Arena Sport 5
21.00 | Fransa Ligue 1 | Toulouse-Bordeaux | beIN Sports Max 2
21.45 | İtalya Serie A | Genoa-Milan | beIN Sports 3 & CBC Sport & Match Tv & Varzish Sport & Türkmen Sport & Eleven Sports 1
22.00 | İspanya La Liga | Osasuna-Villareal | Football Tjk HD & Canal+ Sport 2

Beğeniler: 73
Favoriler: 32
İzlenmeler: 1256
favori
like
share
MAIN-BOARD Tarih: 06.10.2019 15:00
Tebrikler!
Paylaşımınız haftanın en popüler içerikleri arasında.
Ödüllü Paylaşımlar