14:00 | Spor Toto Süper Lig | Göztepe - Y.Malatyaspor | Bein Sports 1
14:00 | Spor Toto 1. Lig | Ümraniyespor - Hatayspor | Bein Sports Max 1
14:00 | Spor Toto 1. Lig | Keçiörengücü - Adanaspor | Bein Sports Max 2
14:00 | İspanya La Liga 2 | Deportivo - Elche | La Liga 123 Youtube
14:15 | Hollanda Eredivisie | Ajax - Utrecht | S Sport Plus
14:30 | İtalya Serie A | Cagliari - Fiorentina | Bein Sports 4
15:00 | İngiltere Championship | Cardiff City - Bristol City | Bein Sports 3
15:30 | Almanya Bundesliga | B.M.Gladbach - Werder Bremen | S Sport 2
16:30 | Spor Toto Süper Lig | Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor | Bein Sports 2
16:30 | Spor Toto 1. Lig | Boluspor - Bursaspor | Bein Sports Max 1
16:30 | Belçika Pro League | Antwerp - Club Brugge | S Sport Plus
17:00 | Fransa Ligue 1 | Rennes - Amiens | Bein Sports, beIN Connect
17:00 | İngiltere Premier Lig | Manchester Utd - Brighton | S Sport Plus
17:00 | İngiltere Premier Lig | Wolves - Aston Villa | TRT Spor HD
17:00 | İtalya Serie A | Lazio - Lecce | Bein Sports 3
17:00 | İtalya Serie A | Sampdoria - Atalanta | Bein Sports Max 2
17:00 | İtalya Serie A | Udinese - Spal | beIN Connect
17:30 | Almanya Bundesliga | Wolfsburg - Leverkusen | S Sport 2
18:00 | İskoçya Premier Lig | Livingston - Glasgow Rangers | Spor Smart
18:00 | İspanya La Liga 2 | Almeria - Real Zaragoza | La Liga 123 Youtube
19:00 | Spor Toto 1. Lig | Balıkesirspor - Altınordu | Bein Sports Max 1
19:00 | Spor Toto Süper Lig | M.Başakşehir - Ankaragücü | Bein Sports 2
19:00 | Spor Toto Süper Lig | Beşiktaş - Denizlispor | Bein Sports 1
19:00 | Fransa Ligue 1 | Nantes - St.Etienne | Bein Sports Max 2
19:30 | İngiltere Premier Lig | Liverpool - Manchester City | S Sport Plus
20:00 | İspanya La Liga 2 | R.Santander - Ponferradina | La Liga 123 Youtube
20:00 | İspanya La Liga 2 | Malaga - Fuenlabrada | La Liga 123 Youtube
20:00 | Almanya Bundesliga | Freiburg - E.Frankfurt | S Sport 2
20:00 | İtalya Serie A | Parma - Roma | Bein Sports 3
21:30 | Portekiz Liga NOS | Sporting Lisbon - Belenenses | S Sport
22:45 | İtalya Serie A | Juventus - Milan | Bein Sports 3
23:00 | MLS Play-Off Final | Seattle Sounders - Toronto FC | S Sport Plus
23:00 | Fransa Ligue 1 | Marsilya - Lyon | Bein Sports 4
23:00 | İspanya La Liga 2 | Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz | La Liga 123 Youtube
24:00 | Portekiz Liga NOS | Boavista - Porto | S Sport Plus