TV Günlük Spor Program Yayın Akışı (1 Ağustos Cumartesi)
    image
    orjinalini görmek için tıklayınız



    1 AĞUSTOS CUMARTESİ


    TV DE SPOR EKRANI



    01:30 | Milwaukee Bucks - Boston Celtics | Nesine.com



    02:00 | Atlanta Dream (K) - New York Liberty (K) | Nesine.com



    03:00 | Dallas Wings (K) - Indiana Fever (K) | Nesine.com



    03:00 | San Antonio Spurs - Sacramento Kings | Nesine.com



    04:00 | Dallas Mavericks - Houston Rockets | Nesine.com, S Sport



    05:00 | Phoenix Mercury (K) - Las Vegas Aces (K) | Nesine.com



    20:00 | Denver Nuggets - Miami Heat | Nesine.com, S Sport



    22:30 | Oklahoma City Thunder - Utah Jazz | Nesine.com, S Sport



    ⚽ 12:00 | Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 12:00 | Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 13:00 | Fagiano Okayama - Ryukyu | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 13:00 | Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 13:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds v Shimizu S-Pulse | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 13:00 | Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 13:00 | Oita Trinita v Kashima Antlers | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 13:00 | FC Tokyo v Sagan Tosu | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 13:00 | Shonan Bellmare v Cerezo Osaka | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 13:00 | Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Zall | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 13:00 | Seongnam - FC Seoul | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 13:00 | Jeonbuk Motors - Pohang Steelers | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 14:00 | Incheon United - Gwangju | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 14:30 | Aberdeen - Rangers | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 15:00 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Qingdao Huanghai | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 16:00 | Djurgarden - Hacken | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 16:00 | Örebro - Falkenbergs FF | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 17:00 | SJK Seinajoki - Haka | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 17:00 | Ilves Tampere - HIFK Helsinki | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 17:00 | Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 17:00 | RoPS - TPS Turku | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 17:00 | HJK Helsinki - KuPS Kuopio | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 17:00 | Banga Gargzdai - FK Riteriai | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 17:00 | Oulu - Jaroi | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 18:30 | Ljungskile - Halmstad | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 18:30 | GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 18:30 | Slavia Mozyr - Isloch Minsk | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 18:30 | AFC Eskilstuna - Östers | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 19:00 | Brescia - Sampdoria | beIN SPORTS HD 3, Nesine.com



    ⚽ 20:30 | Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 21:30 | Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 21:30 | Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 21:30 | Arsenal - Chelsea | Nesine.com, TRT Spor



    ⚽ 21:45 | Juventus - Roma | beIN SPORTS HD 3, Nesine.com



    ⚽ 21:45 | Milan - Cagliari | beIN SPORTS MAX HD 1, Nesine.com



    ⚽ 21:45 | Atalanta - Inter | beIN SPORTS HD 4, Nesine.com



    ⚽ 21:45 | Napoli - Lazio | beIN SPORTS MAX HD 2, Nesine.com



    ⚽ 22:45 | Benfica - Porto | beIN SPORTS MAX HD 2, Nesine.com