TV Günlük Spor Program Yayın Akışı (14 Eylül Pazartesi)
    image
    orjinalini görmek için tıklayınız



    14 EYLÜL PAZARTESİ


    TV DE SPOR EKRANI




    ⚽ 01:45 | Palmeiras - Sport Recife | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 02:00 | Barcelona SC - Universidad Catolica | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 02:30 | Botafogo - Vasco da Gama | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 03:30 | Deportivo Pasto - Deportes Tolima | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 03:30 | Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 04:30 | Vancouver Whitecaps - Montreal Impact | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 05:06 | Tijuana - Cruz Azul | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 06:00 | Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 06:00 | San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 13:00 | Henan Jianye - Shenzhen FC | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 13:30 | Suwon FC - Bucheon 1995 | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 15:00 | Dalian Pro - Shanghai Shenhua | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 18:00 | TPS Turku - IFK Mariehamn | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 18:30 | FC Lahti - KuPS Kuopio | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 18:30 | HIFK Helsinki - Inter Turku | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 18:30 | Zenit - Arsenal Tula | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 19:00 | Akhisarspor - Tuzlaspor | beIN Sports Max 1, TRT Avaz



    ⚽ 19:00 | Balıkesirspor - Giresunspor | beIN Sports Max 2, TRT Spor



    ⚽ 19:00 | Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 19:30 | Dynamo Dresden - Hamburg | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 19:30 | Würzburger Kickers - Hannover 96 | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 19:45 | Ajax II - PSV II | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 20:00 | AGF Aarhus - Vejle | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 20:00 | Hatayspor - Başakşehir FK | beIN Sports 1



    ⚽ 20:00 | Östersunds - Örebro | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 20:00 | Hacken - IK Sirius | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 20:00 | Kalmar - Norrköping | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 20:00 | Sheffield United - Wolverhampton | S Sport



    ⚽ 20:30 | Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskova | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 21:00 | NAC Breda - Den Bosch | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 21:00 | Viitorul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 21:45 | Beerschot Wilrijk - Genk | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 21:45 | MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund | Spor SMART



    ⚽ 21:45 | Toulouse - Sochaux | beIN Sports 3, Nesine.com



    ⚽ 22:00 | Utrecht II - AZ Alkmaar II | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 22:15 | Grotta - Fjölnir | Nesine.com



    ⚽ 22:15 | Brighton - Chelsea | S Sport