TV Günlük Spor Program Yayın Akışı (17 Ekim Cumartesi)
    image
    orjinalini görmek için tıklayınız



    17 EKİM CUMARTESİ

    TV DE SPOR EKRANI



    07:00 | İlk Baskı | TRT Spor


    07:00 | Sabah Sporu | A Spor


    11:30 | Spor Bülteni | TRT Spor


    11:00 | Avrupa'dan Futbol | A Spor


    12:00 | Spor Ajansı | A Spor


    13:00 | Darüşşafaka Tekfen - HDI Sigorta Afyon Belediye | Tivibu Spor 2


    ⚽ 13:30 | Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü | beIN Sports 1


    ⚽ 13:30 | Samsunspor - İstanbulspor | beIN Sports Max 1, TRT Spor


    ⚽ 13:30 | Bandırmaspor - Eskişehirspor | beIN Sports 4, TRT Avaz


    ⚽ 14:00 | Greuther Fürth - Hamburg | S Sport 2


    ⚽ 14:30 | Celtic - Rangers | Tivibu Spor


    ⚽ 14:30 | Everton - Liverpool | S Sport


    15:15 | Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye - Galatasaray | Tivibu Spor 2


    ⚽ 16:00 | Kayserispor - Sivasspor | beIN Sports 1


    ⚽ 16:00 | Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor | beIN Sports 2


    ⚽ 16:00 | Adanaspor - Altınordu | beIN Sports Max 1, TRT Spor


    ⚽ 16:00 | Napoli - Atalanta | beIN Sports 3


    ⚽ 16:00 | Valenciennes - Sochaux | beIN Sports Max 2


    ⚽ 16:30 | Augsburg - RB Leipzig | A Spor


    ⚽ 16:30 | Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund | S Sport 2


    ⚽ 17:00 | Chelsea - Southampton | S Sport


    ⚽ 17:00 | Bournemouth - Queens Park Rangers | beIN Sports 4


    17:30 | Tofaş - Pınar Karşıyaka | Tivibu Spor 2


    18:00 | Spor Merkezi | TRT Spor


    ⚽ 19:00 | Trabzonspor - Başakşehir | beIN Sports 1


    ⚽ 19:00 | Altay - Adana Demirspor | beIN Sports Max 1, TRT Spor


    ⚽ 19:00 | Sampdoria - Atalanta | beIN Sports 4


    ⚽ 19:00 | Inter - Milan | beIN Sports 4


    ⚽ 19:30 | Manchester City - Arsenal | S Sport


    ⚽ 19:30 | Arminia Bielefeld - Bayern Münih | S Sport 2


    20:00 | Petkim Spor - Frutti Extra Bursaspor | Tivibu Spor


    21:00 | Artı Futbol | A Spor


    21:00 | Stadyum | TRT Spor


    ⚽ 21:00 | AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo | Tivibu Spor 3


    ⚽ 21:30 | B. Mönchengladbach - Wolfsburg | S Sport


    ⚽ 21:45 | Crotone - Juventus | beIN Sports 3


    ⚽ 21:45 | Standard Liege - Club Brugge | Tivibu Spor 2


    ⚽ 22:00 | Marseille - Bordeaux | beIN Sports 4


    ⚽ 22:00 | Newcastle United - Manchester United | S Sport


    23:30 | Son Sayfa | A Spor