UEFA Avrupa Konferans Ligi 2021/2022 Sezonu

Son güncelleme: 17.09.2021 23:04
  • 1.Öneleme Eşleşmeleri

    Group 1

    Levadia Tallinn (EST)* vs St Joseph´s (GIB)
    Inter Turku (FIN) vs Pusks Akadmia (HUN)*
    Dei (MNE) vs Drita (KOS)*
    Sduva (LTU)* vs Valmiera (LVA)

    Group 2

    La Fiorita 1967 (SMR)* vs Birkirkara (MLT)
    Mons Calpe (GIB) vs Santa Coloma (AND)*
    Vele (BIH) vs Coleraine (NIR)*
    Domale (SVN)* vs Swift Hesper (LUX)

    Group 3

    Shkupi 1987 (MKD)* vs Llapi (KOS)
    Dinamo Batumi (GEO) vs Tre Penne (SMR)*
    Sfintul Gheorghe (MDA) vs Partizani (ALB)*
    Maribor (SVN)* vs Urartu (ARM)

    Group 4

    Laçi (ALB)* vs Podgorica (MNE)
    Milsami Orhei (MDA) vs FK Sarajevo (BIH)*
    Noah (ARM) vs KuPS Kuopio (FIN)*
    ilina (SVK)* vs Dila Gori (GEO)

    Group 5

    FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL)* vs Sligo Rovers (IRL)
    Paide Linnameeskond (EST) vs lsk Wrocaw (POL)*
    RFS (LVA) vs K Klaksvk (FRO)*
    Bala Town (WAL)* vs Larne (NIR)

    Group 6

    Fehrvr FC (HUN)* vs Ararat Yerevan (ARM)
    Gagra (GEO) vs Sutjeska (MNE)*
    Sileks (MKD) vs Petrocub-Hincesti (MDA)*
    iroki Brijeg (BIH)* vs Vllaznia (ALB)

    Group 7

    Stjarnan (ISL)* vs Bohemians (IRL)
    Glentoran (NIR) vs The New Saints (WAL)*
    Sant Juli (AND) vs Gzira United FC (MLT)*
    Europa (GIB)* vs Kauno algiris (LTU)

    Group 8

    Dundalk (IRL)* vs Newtown (WAL)
    Spartak Trnava (SVK)* vs Mosta (MLT)
    Struga (MKD) vs Liepja (LVA)*
    Racing FC Union Ltzebuerg (LUX) vs Breidablik (ISL)*
    Honka Espoo (FIN) vs NS Runavk (FRO)*
#17.06.2021 14:42 29 0 0
  • UEFA Avrupa Konferans Ligi 2.Öneleme Eşleşmeleri



    Champions path

    The three teams eliminated in the UEFA Champions League preliminary round (played on 22 and 25 June) and 15 teams eliminated in the UEFA Champions League first qualifying round (played on 6/7 and 13/14 July) all transfer to the UEFA Europa Conference League second qualifying round.
    The nine winners of the ties will advance to the champions path third qualifying round.

    Teuta (ALB) / Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) vs UEFA Champions League preliminary round beaten finalist
    Malmö (SWE) / Riga FC (LVA) vs Shkndija (MKD) / Mura (SVN)
    Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) / Neftçi (AZE) vs Maccabi Haifa (ISR) / Kairat Almaty (KAZ)
    HJK Helsinki (FIN) / Budunost Podgorica (MNE) vs HB Trshavn (FRO) / Inter Club D´Escaldes (AND)
    algiris Vilnius (LTU) / Linfield (NIR) vs CFR Cluj (ROU) / Borac Banja Luka (BIH)
    Ludogorets 1945 (BUL) / Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) vs Fola Esch (LUX) / Lincoln Red Imps (GIB)
    Folgore (SMR) / FC Prishtina (KOS) vs Flora Tallinn (EST) / Hibernians (MLT)
    Ferencvros (HUN) / UEFA Champions League preliminary round winners vs Connah´s Quay Nomads (WAL) / Alashkert (ARM)
    Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) / Valur (ISL) vs Bod/Glimt (NOR) / Legia Warszawa (POL)





    Main path

    The 57 teams entering at this stage will be joined by the 33 first qualifying round winners on 8 and 15 July.
    The winners of the 45 ties will advance to the main path third qualifying round.

    FC Noah (ARM) / KuPS Kuopio (FIN) vs Vorskla Poltava (UKR)
    FCSB (ROU) vs Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ)
    Arda Kardzhali (BUL) vs Hapoel Beer-Sheva (ISR)
    Apollon Limassol (CYP) vs ilina (SVK) / Dila Gori (GEO)
    ukariki (SRB) vs Sumgait (AZE)
    Gagra (GEO) / Sutjeska (MNE) vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)
    Astana (KAZ) vs Aris Thessaloniki (GRE)
    Sileks (MKD) / Petrocub-Hincesti (MDA) vs Sivasspor (TUR)
    AEL Limassol (CYP) vs iroki Brijeg (BIH) / Vllaznia (ALB)
    Sochi (RUS) vs Keşla (AZE)
    Elfsborg (SWE) vs Milsami Orhei (MDA) / FK Sarajevo (BIH)
    RFS (LVA) / K Klaksvk (FRO) vs Inter Turku (FIN) / Pusks Akadmia (HUN)
    Dinamo Batumi (GEO) / Tre Penne (SMR) vs BATE Borisov (BLR)
    Partizan (SRB) vs Dunajsk Streda (SVK)
    Dundalk (IRL) / Newtown (WAL) vs Levadia Tallinn (EST) / St Joseph´s (GIB)
    Sant Juli (AND) / Gzira United (MLT) vs Rijeka (CRO)
    Viktoria Plze (CZE) vs Dynamo Brest (BLR)
    Europa FC (GIB) / Kauno algiris (LTU) vs Glentoran (NIR) / The New Saints (WAL)
    Domale (SVN) / Swift Hesper (LUX) vs Honka Espoo (FIN) / NS Runavk (FRO)
    CSKA-Sofia (BUL) vs Struga (MKD) / Liepja (LVA)
    Shkupi (MKD) / Llapi (KOS) vs Santa Clara (POR)
    Hibernian (SCO) vs Mons Calpe (GIB) / Santa Coloma (AND)
    Bala Town (WAL) / Larne (NIR) vs AGF Aarhus (DEN)
    Gent (BEL) vs Vlerenga (NOR)
    Dudelange (LUX) vs Stjarnan (ISL) / Bohemians (IRL)
    Vele (BIH) / Coleraine (NIR) vs AEK Athens (GRE)
    Qarabağ (AZE) vs Ashdod (ISR)
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) vs Slovcko (CZE)
    Fehrvr (HUN) / Ararat Yerevan (ARM) vs Paide Linnameeskond (EST) / lsk Wrocaw (POL)
    Universitatea Craiova (ROU) vs Laçi (ALB) / Podgorica (MNE)
    Dei (MNE) / Drita (KOS) vs Feyenoord (NED)
    Basel 1893 (SUI) vs Sfintul Gheorghe (MDA) / Partizani (ALB)
    Pogo Szczecin (POL) vs Osijek (CRO)
    Austria Wien (AUT) vs Racing FC Union Ltzebuerg (LUX) / Breidablik (ISL)
    Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN) vs La Fiorita (SMR) / Birkirkara (MLT)
    Hammarby (SWE) vs Maribor (SVN) / Urartu (ARM)
    Molde (NOR) vs Servette (SUI)
    jpest (HUN) vs Vaduz (LIE)
    Sduva (LTU) / Valmiera (LVA) vs Rakw Czestochowa (POL)
    FC Spartak Trnava (SVK) / Mosta (MLT) vs Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (ROU)
    FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) / Sligo Rovers (IRL) vs Rosenborg (NOR)
    Copenhagen (DEN) vs Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino (BLR)
    Panevezys (LTU) vs Vojvodina (SRB)
    Hajduk Split (CRO) vs Tobol Kostanay (KAZ)
    Aberdeen (SCO) vs BK Hcken (SWE)
#17.06.2021 14:43 0 0 0
#09.07.2021 19:38 0 0 0
#16.07.2021 12:53 0 0 0
#23.07.2021 17:04 0 0 0
#30.07.2021 12:22 0 0 0
#02.08.2021 17:08 0 0 0
#06.08.2021 17:33 0 0 0
#13.08.2021 11:16 0 0 0
#20.08.2021 20:46 0 0 0
#27.08.2021 10:15 0 0 0
Sürüklemek İçin Tıkla